Tournaments

Wildcat Memorial Showdown

Boys: 4th - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
May 27 - May 29

Eastside Summer League

Boys: 4th - 9th, Girls: 4th - 9th,
May 31 - June 28

Westside Summer League

Boys: 4th - 9th, Girls: 4th - 9th,
May 31 - June 28

Slippery Rock Summer Slamm

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
June 02 - June 04

Buffalo Summer Classic

Boys: 4th - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
June 02 - June 04

Syracuse Pre-Nationals

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
June 09 - June 11

Grand Nationals

Boys: 4th - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
June 16 - June 18

Black Diamond Championships

Boys: 4th - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
June 23 - June 25

Girls – Run 4 The Roses Classic

Girls: 7th - 12th,
July 05 - July 08

AAU Girls Nationals

Girls: 9th - 11th,
July 05 - July 08

Thoroughbred Classic

Girls: 7th - 12th,
July 09 - July 09

All In Hoopfest

Boys: 7th - 12th,
July 21 - July 24

East Coast Championships

Girls: 7th - 12th,
July 23 - July 25

Battle In Indy

Girls: 7th - 12th,
July 23 - July 25

AAU Supershowcase

Girls: 9th - 11th,
July 23 - July 25

The NATIONAL Championship

Girls: 7th - 12th,
July 27 - July 29

Independence Youth Basketball Championship

Boys: 3rd - 6th, Girls: 3rd - 6th,
February 05 - February 05

Strongsville Youth Championship

Boys: 3rd - 6th, Girls: 4th - 6th,
February 10 - February 10

Cloverleaf Youth Basketball Tournament

Boys: 3rd - 6th, Girls: 3rd - 6th,
February 24 - February 24

Buffalo Tip Off Classic

Boys: 4th - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
March 24 - March 24

NEO Make It Rain Jamfest

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
April 02 - April 02

North Royalton Cage Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
April 02 - April 02

Bearcat Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
April 02 - April 02

Midwest Spring Slam

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
April 02 - April 02

Rising Stars Spring Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
April 02 - April 02

Pittsburgh Tip Off Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
April 07 - April 07

Cleveland Cage Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
April 28 - April 28

Buckeye Championship

Boys: 4th - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
May 07 - May 07

Rock Jamfest

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
May 07 - May 07

OhioBasketball.com Classic – National Qualifier

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
May 13 - May 13
+ Export Events