Tournaments

Cloverleaf Youth Basketball Tournament

Boys: 3rd - 6th, Girls: 3rd - 6th,
February 24 - February 26

Alex Doody Superstar Showcase

Boys: 3rd - 8th,
March 03 - March 05

Twin Cities Tipoff Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
March 10 - March 12

New Castle Tipoff Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
March 17 - March 19

Midwest Hoopfest

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
March 17 - March 19

Spring Run N Jump

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
March 24 - March 26

Western PA March Madness

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
March 24 - March 26

Buffalo Tip Off Classic

Boys: 4th - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
March 24 - March 26

NEO Make It Rain Jamfest

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
March 31 - April 02

East Ohio Spring Championships

Boys: 4th - 11th, Girls: 4th - 11th,
March 31 - April 02

C-Bus Classic

Girls: 4th - 12th,
April 01 - April 02

Ashland Tip Off Challenge

Boys: 4th - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
April 07 - April 09

North Royalton Cage Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
April 07 - April 09

Bearcat Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
April 07 - April 09

Erie Tip off Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
April 07 - April 09

Pittsburgh Tip Off Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
April 07 - April 09

AAU National Qualifier

Girls: 9th - 12th,
April 07 - April 09

OhioBasketball.com Classic – National Qualifier

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
April 13 - April 15

Youngstown Spring Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
April 21 - April 23

Midwest Spring Slam

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
April 21 - April 23

GNBA Spring Invitational

Girls: 7th - 12th,
April 21 - April 23

Crawford County Classic

Boys: 3rd - 11th, Girls: 3rd - 11th,
April 21 - April 23

North Pittsburgh Championships

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
April 21 - April 23

Boston Hidden Gems Spring Showcase

Girls: 7th - 12th,
April 21 - April 23

Cleveland Cage Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
April 28 - April 30

Rising Stars Spring Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
April 28 - April 30

Buffalo Jamfest

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
April 28 - April 30

Rock Jamfest

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
April 28 - April 30

Louisville Open Run

Boys: 4th - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
April 28 - April 30

Cincy Super Showcase

Girls: 7th - 12th,
April 28 - April 30
+ Export Events