Tournaments

OhioBasketball.com Classic – National Qualifier

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
April 18 - April 20

Youngstown Spring Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
April 19 - April 20

Take Flight Basketball Showcase

Boys: 4th - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
April 19 - April 20

Cleveland Cage Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
April 26 - April 28

Rising Stars Spring Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
April 26 - April 28

Buckeye Championship

Boys: 4th - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
April 26 - April 28

Buffalo Jamfest

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
April 26 - April 28

Rock Jamfest

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
April 26 - April 28

Music City Madness

Girls: 7th - 12th,
April 26 - April 28

THE CLASH presented by Eastbay

Girls: 7th - 12th,
April 26 - April 28

Caveman North Pittsburgh Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
May 03 - May 05

Massillon Challenge

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
May 03 - May 05

Ohio Future Classic

Girls: 4th - 12th,
May 03 - May 05

Nike Lady Gymrats Showdown

Boys: 4th - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
May 03 - May 05

Lorain Steelman Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
May 03 - May 05

I-35 Showdown

Boys: 4th - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
May 04 - May 05

End of Spring Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
May 10 - May 12

Erie Spring Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
May 10 - May 12

Hidden Gems Western PA Spring Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
May 10 - May 12

EG 10 Classic

Boys: 5th - 12th,
May 10 - May 12

Ohio Midwest Invitational

Boys: 4th - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
May 10 - May 12

Western PA Border Battle

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
May 10 - May 12

Dragon Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
May 11 - May 12

Coaster Classic

Boys: 4th - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
May 17 - May 19

The Classic

Girls: 7th - 12th,
May 17 - May 19

Eddie Guice Memorial Classic

Boys: 4th - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
May 17 - May 19

Hidden Gems Boston Classic

Girls: 7th - 11th,
May 17 - May 19

The Clash of the Clubs

Girls: 7th - 12th,
May 17 - May 19

Battle of the Greatest

Boys: 3rd - 11th, Girls: 4th - 11th,
May 25 - May 27

Eastside Summer League

Boys: 4th - 9th, Girls: 4th - 9th,
May 29 - June 26
+ Export Events