Tournaments

Independence Youth Basketball Championship

Boys: 3rd - 6th, Girls: 3rd - 6th,
February 04 - February 06

Westside Classic

Boys: 3rd - 6th, Girls: 4th - 6th,
February 11 - February 13

Cloverleaf Youth Basketball Tournament

Boys: 3rd - 6th, Girls: 3rd - 6th,
February 18 - February 20

Shaker Heights Hoops Classic

Boys: 3rd - 6th, Girls: 3rd - 6th,
February 19 - February 20

Hawken Winter Hoops Showcase

Boys: 3rd - 6th, Girls: 3rd - 6th,
February 20 - February 21

Presidents Day 3-on-3

Boys: 3rd - 8th, Girls: 3rd - 8th,
February 21 - February 21

Medina County Championship

Boys: 3rd - 6th, Girls: 3rd - 6th,
February 26 - February 27

Twin Cities Tipoff Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
March 04 - March 06

Winter Community Championships

Boys: 3rd - 6th, Girls: 3rd - 6th,
March 04 - March 06

Midwest Hoopfest

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
March 11 - March 13

OBC Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
March 11 - March 13

Spring Run N Jump

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
March 18 - March 20

Electric Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
March 18 - March 20

New Castle Tipoff Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
March 19 - March 20

NEO Make It Rain Jamfest

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
March 25 - March 27

C-Bus Classic

Boys: 4th - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
March 25 - March 27

Western PA March Madness

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
March 25 - March 27

East Ohio Spring Championships

Boys: 4th - 11th, Girls: 4th - 11th,
March 26 - March 27

Always 100 Spring Bling Challenge

Girls: 4th - 12th,
March 26 - March 27

Dayton Spring Classic

Boys: 4th - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
March 26 - March 27

Bearcat Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
April 01 - April 03

Midwest Spring Slam

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
April 01 - April 03

Pittsburgh Tip Off Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
April 01 - April 03

Ohio Future Invitational

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
April 01 - April 03

Rubber City Classic

Boys: 4th - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
April 02 - April 03

Ashland Tip-off Challenge

Boys: 4th - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
April 08 - April 10

Mid Ohio Classic

Boys: 4th - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
April 08 - April 10

Spring Extravaganza

Boys: 3rd - 12th,
April 08 - April 10

Battle of the Land

Boys: 4th - 12th, Girls: 4th - 12th,
April 08 - April 10

Youngstown Spring Classic

Boys: 3rd - 12th, Girls: 3rd - 12th,
April 09 - April 10
+ Export Events